Szczegóły meczu Łotwa-Islandia
Łotwa | 0:3 (0:0) | Islandia |
Gylfi Sigurdsson (66)
Aron Gunnarsson (77) Rurik Gislason (90) | ||
Łotwa: składKaspars GorkssViktors Morozs Andrejs Kovalovs (81 - Aleksejs Visnakovs) Aleksandrs Kolinko Nauris Bulvitis Kaspars Dubra Vladislavs Gabovs Ritvars Rugins (63 - Gints Freimanis) Aleksandrs Fertovs Valerijs Sabala (81 - Eduards Visnakovs) Artem Rudnev | Islandia: składHannes Thor HalldorssonRagnar Sigurdsson Kari Arnason Ari Skulason Birkir Bjarnason Gylfi Sigurdsson (80 - Olafur Skulason) Aron Einar Gunnarsson Theodor Elmar Bjarnason Emil Hallfredsson (87 - Rurik Gislason) Kolbeinn Sigthorsson Jon Bodvarsson (78 - Alfred Finnbogason) | |
Czerwona kartka: Artem Rudnev (Łotwa, 55) | ||
Zobacz skrót tego meczu |
Eliminacje Euro 2024
Euro 2024 Menu
Euro 2016
Eliminacje Euro 2016
Euro 2012
Przyszłość
Euro 2024 Social
Terminarz Eliminacji Euro 2024
16.06 | Gibraltar | 0:3 | Francja |
16.06 | Grecja | 2:1 | Irlandia |
16.06 | Macedonia Płn. | 2:3 | Ukraina |
16.06 | Malta | 0:4 | Anglia |
16.06 | Walia | 2:4 | Armenia |
16.06 | Łotwa | 2:3 | Turcja |
16.06 | Dania | 1:0 | Irlandia Płn. |
16.06 | Finlandia | 2:0 | Słowenia |
16.06 | San Marino | 0:3 | Kazachstan |
16.06 | Andora | 1:2 | Szwajcaria |
16.06 | Białoruś | 1:2 | Izrael |
16.06 | Kosowo | 0:0 | Rumunia |
17.06 | Cypr | 1:2 | Gruzja |
17.06 | Norwegia | 1:2 | Szkocja |
17.06 | Albania | 2:0 | Mołdawia |
17.06 | Wyspy Owcze | 0:3 | Czechy |
17.06 | Azerbejdżan | 1:1 | Estonia |
17.06 | Belgia | 1:1 | Austria |
17.06 | Czarnogóra | 0:0 | Węgry |
17.06 | Litwa | 1:1 | Bułgaria |
17.06 | Islandia | 1:2 | Słowacja |
17.06 | Luksemburg | 2:0 | Liechtenstein |
17.06 | Portugalia | 3:0 | Bośnia i H. |
19.06 | Francja | 1:0 | Grecja |
19.06 | Irlandia | 3:0 | Gibraltar |
19.06 | Anglia | 7:0 | Macedonia Płn. |
19.06 | Ukraina | 1:0 | Malta |
19.06 | Armenia | 2:1 | Łotwa |
19.06 | Turcja | 2:0 | Walia |
19.06 | Finlandia | 6:0 | San Marino |
19.06 | Irlandia Płn. | 0:1 | Kazachstan |
19.06 | Słowenia | 1:1 | Dania |
19.06 | Białoruś | 2:1 | Kosowo |
19.06 | Izrael | 2:1 | Andora |
19.06 | Szwajcaria | 2:2 | Rumunia |
20.06 | Norwegia | -:- | Cypr |
20.06 | Szkocja | -:- | Gruzja |
20.06 | Mołdawia | -:- | Polska |
20.06 | Wyspy Owcze | -:- | Albania |
20.06 | Austria | -:- | Szwecja |
20.06 | Estonia | -:- | Belgia |
20.06 | Bułgaria | -:- | Serbia |
20.06 | Węgry | -:- | Litwa |
20.06 | Bośnia i H. | -:- | Luksemburg |
20.06 | Islandia | -:- | Portugalia |
20.06 | Liechtenstein | -:- | Słowacja |